Vysledky
Nejrychlejší čas:  1:50 hod.

Průměrný čas:    3:44 hod.

Hru vzdalo:     5% týmů



Top 50

Poř. Název týmu Čas
1.Fitojitol01:50
2.Sekáči01:50
3.DreamTeam01:58
4.HP 43002:03
5.Šnekoš02:06
6.Ztracené Buzoly02:14
7.Legendární ledňáčci02:15
8.Dezoláti02:15
9.Krahujcovy špičáky02:18
10.PAJTáci02:22
11.Klikaři02:23
12.Unit Best02:23
13.Pekelníci02:24
14.ČSFR02:28
15.Mišpulíni02:30
16.Achnebe02:31
17.TBD02:33
18.Hehe02:33
19.Raman02:33
20.Máčenky02:33
21.SOMPECH02:33
22.ČULIBRCI02:33
23.TepScape02:34
24.Kadim duhu02:34
25.KLÁRY MOZKY02:34
26.Maloušové02:36
27.Tryskomyši02:37
28.Křižáci02:38
29.Pája a spol02:38
30.Hanácké Expres02:40
31.Unit 202:41
32.Dream Team02:41
33.DJ Dichlordifenyl- trichlorethan02:43
34.Feferonky team02:44
35.Zmrzlináři02:45
36.Rodinka02:46
37.PuReCuda02:46
38.Chodovští bullíci02:47
39.Apple power02:47
40.Utečeme i po 6 pivech02:47
41.Lepatohoha02:49
42.Nikol02:51
43.Úředníci02:53
44.No idea02:54
45.Cestovatelé02:54
46.Koníci02:55
47.HAYRUP02:55
48.Neutekli02:57
49.Doktoři02:57
50.Argoušci02:57

Vysledky
Nejrychlejší čas:  1:36 hod.

Průměrný čas:    2:40 hod.

Hru vzdalo:     7% týmů



Top 50

Poř. Název týmu Čas
1.Tesena kluci01:36
2.Tesena holky01:38
3.Gama01:43
4.Řehořovi01:43
5.Alfa01:47
6.Turbo Calzone01:48
7.Manobo01:50
8.Sudí01:52
9.Ve dne pijem, v noci pyjem!01:52
10.Antivir01:53
11.Kašateam01:53
12.Justice League01:53
13.Best of Muran01:56
14.Jedničky01:57
15.Modrásci01:58
16.Beta01:59
17.CA Customer Success01:59
18.Plazmatická hmota01:59
19.Zbyněk’s Angels02:00
20.M versus K02:00
21.Lichý02:04
22.Nelopaty02:04
23.Sinsay02:05
24.Laborka02:05
25.Invalidovna02:06
26.Fabešovi02:07
27.Varani02:08
28.Kalinga02:08
29.Šampioni02:09
30.Torpédo Praha02:09
31.Mind Crackers02:09
32.#We Are Alza02:09
33.Trojky02:10
34.Dva a křen02:10
35.Žloutenky02:11
36.Theodorci02:11
37.Jdeme na pivo02:12
38.Knoflíčky02:13
39.Fast & Furious02:13
40.Lipsum02:13
41.Kvadroplocha02:13
42.KOBM02:14
43.Beer team02:14
44.Delta02:15
45.Administrátoři 12 11102:15
46.Sněhurky02:15
47.Sněhulácí02:15
48.Géniové02:16
49.K versus M02:16
50.Komba Boys02:17

Vysledky
Nejrychlejší čas:  1:36 hod.

Průměrný čas:    3:00 hod.

Hru vzdalo:     21% týmů



Top 30

Poř. Název týmu Čas
1.Černý statek01:36
2.Káďáci01:49
3.Lvíčata01:55
4.Pistolnici z Apokalypsy02:00
5.Tarator02:07
6.Ztracené Buzoly02:08
7.m+m02:15
8.Antivir02:15
9.Jetono02:16
10.Zelení02:18
11.Drgoni02:18
12.Kůzlátka02:23
13.Moraváci02:26
14.MyDva02:27
15.PeMaVeKu02:27
16.DHL02:29
17.Trenky02:30
18.Čumáčkové02:33
19.Upírci02:35
20.Veronika02:35
21.Hafici02:36
22.BTMK02:39
23.Emil a detektivové02:40
24.Bylo nás šest02:42
25.Děravé hlavy02:43
26.Valar Morghulis02:43
27.Kut02:44
28.Klára a Martin02:45
29.Pivo na tácku02:46
30.Knajpři02:47

Vysledky
Nejrychlejší čas:  0:48 hod.

Průměrný čas:    1:45 hod.

Hru vzdalo:     4% týmů



Top 30

Poř. Název týmu Čas
1.Jedničky00:48
2.Antoja00:55
3.Broskvičky01:01
4.McŠmíry01:02
5.Homimíři01:03
6.OF tým01:07
7.Crazy box01:10
8.Mysterious Hornless unicorn01:13
9.Hvězdokupa01:14
10.Beecomers01:14
11.Nejlepší tým01:15
12.Dream team01:16
13.Růžová ještěrka01:18
14.První patro01:20
15.VZP #101:21
16.3 a pol zeny01:25
17.Černé ovce01:25
18.Štěpíno01:25
19.Nejlepší01:25
20.McHvězdy01:25
21.Petrici01:25
22.Bezva Parazumape01:26
23.Černý Most I.01:29
24.Lepší než oni01:31
25.Slanyufoni01:32
26.Fantastická čtyřka01:32
27.Černý Most II.01:32
28.Japánža01:33
29.kut01:33
30.Kamelot01:34