Vysledky
Nejrychlejší čas:  1:50 hod.

Průměrný čas:    3:44 hod.

Hru vzdalo:     5% týmů



Top 50

POŘADÍ NÁZEV TÝMU ČAS
1.Fitojitol01:50
2.Sekáči01:50
3.DreamTeam01:58
4.HP 43002:03
5.Šnekoš02:06
6.Ztracené Buzoly02:14
7.Dezoláti02:15
8.Legendární ledňáčci02:15
9.Krahujcovy špičáky02:18
10.PAJTáci02:22
11.Klikaři02:23
12.Unit Best02:23
13.Pekelníci02:24
14.ČSFR02:28
15.Mišpulíni02:30
16.Achnebe02:31
17.TBD02:33
18.Máčenky02:33
19.Raman02:33
20.SOMPECH02:33
21.ČULIBRCI02:33
22.TepScape02:34
23.KLÁRY MOZKY02:34
24.Kadim duhu02:34
25.Maloušové02:36
26.Tryskomyši02:37
27.Křižáci02:38
28.Pája a spol02:38
29.Hanácké Expres02:40
30.Dream Team02:41
31.Unit 202:41
32.DJ Dichlordifenyltrichlorethan02:43
33.Feferonky team02:44
34.Zmrzlináři02:45
35.PuReCuda02:46
36.Rodinka02:46
37.Chodovští bullíci02:47
38.Apple power02:47
39.Utečeme i po 6 pivech02:47
40.Lepatohoha02:49
41.Nikol02:51
42.Úředníci02:53
43.Cestovatelé02:54
44.No idea02:54
45.Koníci02:55
46.HAYRUP02:55
47.Neutekli02:57
48.Doktoři02:57
49.Argoušci02:57
50.Rodinka02:58

Vysledky
Nejrychlejší čas:  1:36 hod.

Průměrný čas:    2:40 hod.

Hru vzdalo:     7% týmů



Top 50

POŘADÍ NÁZEV TÝMU ČAS
1.Tesena kluci01:36
2.Tesena holky01:38
3.Gama01:43
4.Řehořovi01:43
5.Alfa01:47
6.Turbo Calzone01:48
7.Manobo01:50
8.Sudí01:52
9.Ve dne pijem, v noci pyjem!01:52
10.Antivir01:53
11.Kašateam01:53
12.Justice League01:53
13.Best of Muran01:56
14.Jedničky01:57
15.Modrásci01:58
16.Beta01:59
17.CA Customer Success01:59
18.Plazmatická hmota01:59
19.Zbyněk’s Angels02:00
20.M versus K02:00
21.Lichý02:04
22.Nelopaty02:04
23.Sinsay02:05
24.Laborka02:05
25.Invalidovna02:06
26.Fabešovi02:07
27.Varani02:08
28.Kalinga02:08
29.Šampioni02:09
30.Torpédo Praha02:09
31.Mind Crackers02:09
32.#We Are Alza02:09
33.Trojky02:10
34.Dva a křen02:10
35.Žloutenky02:11
36.Jdeme na pivo02:12
37.Knoflíčky02:13
38.Fast & Furious02:13
39.Lipsum02:13
40.Kvadroplocha02:13
41.KOBM02:14
42.Beer team02:14
43.Delta02:15
44.Administrátoři 12 11102:15
45.Sněhurky02:15
46.Sněhulácí02:15
47.Géniové02:16
48.K versus M02:16
49.Komba Boys02:17
50.Tvrdé paličky02:17

Vysledky
Nejrychlejší čas:  1:36 hod.

Průměrný čas:    3:00 hod.

Hru vzdalo:     21% týmů



Top 30

POŘADÍ NÁZEV TÝMU ČAS
1.Černý statek01:36
2.Káďáci01:49
3.Lvíčata01:55
4.Pistolnici z Apokalypsy02:00
5.Tarator02:07
6.Ztracené Buzoly02:08
7.m+m02:15
8.Antivir02:15
9.Jetono02:16
10.Zelení02:18
11.Drgoni02:18
12.Kůzlátka02:23
13.Moraváci02:26
14.MyDva02:27
15.PeMaVeKu02:27
16.DHL02:29
17.Trenky02:30
18.Čumáčkové02:33
19.Upírci02:35
20.Veronika02:35
21.Hafici02:36
22.BTMK02:39
23.Emil a detektivové02:40
24.Bylo nás šest02:42
25.Děravé hlavy02:43
26.Valar Morghulis02:43
27.Kut02:44
28.Klára a Martin02:45
29.Pivo na tácku02:46
30.Knajpři02:47

Vysledky
Nejrychlejší čas:  0:55 hod.

Průměrný čas:    1:45 hod.

Hru vzdalo:     4% týmů



Top 30

POŘADÍ NÁZEV TÝMU ČAS
1.Antoja00:55
2.McŠmíry01:02
3.Homimíři01:03
4.OF tým01:07
5.Crazy box01:10
6.Beecomers01:14
7.Hvězdokupa01:14
8.Růžová ještěrka01:18
9.První patro01:20
10.VZP #101:21
11.Štěpíno01:25
12.Nejlepší01:25
13.McHvězdy01:25
14.Petrici01:25
15.3 a pol zeny01:25
16.Černý Most I.01:29
17.Lepší než oni01:31
18.Fantastická čtyřka01:32
19.Černý Most II.01:32
20.Slanyufoni01:32
21.kut01:33
22.Japánža01:33
23.Kamelot01:34
24.Nadsamci01:35
25.Tajtrdlíčci01:39
26.Tým hrůzy01:41
27.Jiní než oni01:41
28.Super pětka01:41
29.Bazinga01:44
30.Medvědi01:44